-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker 80W with Subwoofer, USB, SD Card & FM Radio – Black
The Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker is an 80W multimedia speaker system with an 8-inch subwoofer, Bluetooth connectivity, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control for powerful home audio.
৳ 7,500.00৳ 8,000.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00










