-
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 90W RMS sound with deep bass from a 6.5″ subwoofer and clear audio from 5 satellite speakers. Features Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control—perfect for home entertainment.
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker 80W with Subwoofer, USB, SD Card & FM Radio – Black
The Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker is an 80W multimedia speaker system with an 8-inch subwoofer, Bluetooth connectivity, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control for powerful home audio.
৳ 7,500.00৳ 8,000.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00










