-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
Xtreme SPARTA 75W RMS Speaker System
Experience powerful, room-filling sound with the Xtreme SPARTA multi-channel speaker setup — engineered for deep bass, crisp highs, and immersive audio clarity.
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00 -
Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
Elevate your audio experience with the Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W + 2x20W output, deep bass, and wireless connectivity for ultimate sound performance.
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
- BRAND: JAMUNA
- MODEL: JGS-201GP
- 7 mm tempered glass size 720*380 mm
- 04 mm thickness stainless steel high body
- Efficiency more than 65%
- Low gas consumption
- Automatic electronic ignition
- High Heat Power
- 50,000 times auto ignition
- 100mm + 100 mm cast iron burner 550 gram with cast
- Iron burner cap 180 gram
- Silver pan support 300 gram
- 11.5 mm gas pipe with L- Bend
- Automatic ignition 140-150 gram
- Efficient and durable gas burner
- Detachable trivet & tray for easy cleaning
- Sliver pan support
- Stainless steel tray pan
- Iron burner cap
- Plastic material black knob
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00











