-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 – 3000L Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 is a replacement filter cartridge for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing up to 3000 liters of purification capacity for reliable household drinking water filtration
-
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00











