-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
The JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker is a compact waterproof speaker with 4W high-power output, Bluetooth 4.2, and 800mAh battery. Delivers crystal-clear sound for up to 10 hours on a single charge—ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Buy M3 Speaker Online At Low Price In Bangladesh Only 350TK From Egolaz
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00 -
Sony RM-L1370 TV Remote Control | Compatible LCD/LED Sony Remote | Replacement Remote with Netflix & YouTube Buttons
Sony-compatible remote with instant use, Netflix & YouTube buttons, and wide model support.
৳ 380.00৳ 599.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00










