-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
The JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker is a compact waterproof speaker with 4W high-power output, Bluetooth 4.2, and 800mAh battery. Delivers crystal-clear sound for up to 10 hours on a single charge—ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Buy M3 Speaker Online At Low Price In Bangladesh Only 350TK From Egolaz
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00 -
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00










