-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
The Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral comes with an elegant 8mm tempered glass top with floral UV print, a durable brass burner, and an auto ignition system. Its 100% stainless steel body ensures durability while offering up to 70% efficiency. Compact, stylish, and reliable – perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00










