-
JY SUPER JY-2523 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with Dimmable LED (4000mAh, 4 Speed)
The JY SUPER JY-2523 is an ultra-compact rechargeable table fan with a 4000mAh lithium battery, 4 wind speeds, and a dimmable LED lamp (2 brightness levels). USB charging makes it easy to power from adapters, laptops, or power banks, and the tilt head helps aim airflow where you want.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,650.00JY SUPER JY-2523 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with Dimmable LED (4000mAh, 4 Speed)
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,650.00 -
JY-1881 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with LED Light – 2400mAh
JY-1881 rechargeable mini table fan with 2400mAh lithium battery, 3 wind speeds, 360° adjustment, and built-in LED light. Compact, silent, and portable for home, office, or emergency use.
৳ 980.00৳ 1,580.00JY-1881 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with LED Light – 2400mAh
৳ 980.00৳ 1,580.00 -
Mart One Smart Hand Fan Cute Pocket Mini Fan with Lanyard (USB Rechargeable, Portable Desktop Use
Cute Mart One pocket mini fan with lanyard for easy carrying. Use it handheld or place it on a table for quick personal cooling. USB rechargeable and travel-friendly.
৳ 290.00৳ 490.00 -
N15 Foldable Rechargeable Hand Fan with LED Digital Display + Phone Stand (5 Speed, 1800mAh)
Pocket-friendly folding hand fan with LED digital battery display, USB rechargeable 1800mAh battery, and a built-in phone stand for hands-free scrolling while you cool down. Great for home, office, travel, and gifting.
৳ 550.00৳ 780.00 -
Smart Handheld Pocket Mini Fan by Mart One – USB Rechargeable Cute Cooling Fan with Lanyard
Cute Mart One pocket mini fan with lanyard for easy carrying. Use it handheld or place it on a table for quick personal cooling. USB rechargeable and travel-friendly.
৳ 290.00৳ 490.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Wearable Neck Fan Rechargeable USB Portable Sports Fan | Hands-Free Mini Cooling Fan with 3 Speed Adjustable Airflow
Rechargeable wearable neck fan with 3-speed airflow, quiet motor, and hands-free design. Perfect for travel, outdoor use, and summer heat.
৳ 750.00৳ 1,100.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 90W RMS sound with deep bass from a 6.5″ subwoofer and clear audio from 5 satellite speakers. Features Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control—perfect for home entertainment.
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker 80W with Subwoofer, USB, SD Card & FM Radio – Black
The Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker is an 80W multimedia speaker system with an 8-inch subwoofer, Bluetooth connectivity, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control for powerful home audio.
৳ 7,500.00৳ 8,000.00 -
YG-729 6-Inch Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with SMD LED Light (AC/DC, 3 Speed, 2400mAh)
Compact 6-inch rechargeable desk fan with AC/DC choice and an SMD LED light. Adjustable wind speed, up to 8 hours runtime, and 4–6 hours charging.
লাইটসহ রিচার্জেবল মিনি ফ্যান
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,980.00











