-
Vision VSN1204 Border ECO Induction Cooker 2000W (90–275V) | 8 Power Levels | Child Lock | 3h Timer
The Vision VSN1204(Border) ECO is a 2000W induction cooker with wide voltage (90–275V), 8-stage power control, touch 4-digit display, child lock, 60–270°C temperature control, and a 3-hour timer.
৳ 3,790.00৳ 4,450.00 -
Vision VSN-1206 Induction Cooker 2000W (90–275V) | 8 Power Levels | Child Lock | Timer & Temp Control
The Vision VSN-1206 is a 2000W induction cooker with wide voltage support (90–275V), 8-stage power control, touch sensor 4-digit display, child lock, temperature + timer adjustment, and overheat protection.
৳ 3,175.00৳ 3,750.00 -
Vision RE-VISION-XI-1201 Eco Induction Cooker – 2000W
Vision RE-VISION-XI-1201 Eco Induction Cooker with 2000W power, touch sensor control, 8-stage power settings, wide voltage support (90–275V), and energy-saving high-efficiency heating.
৳ 3,160.00৳ 3,750.00Vision RE-VISION-XI-1201 Eco Induction Cooker – 2000W
৳ 3,160.00৳ 3,750.00 -
VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Airflow Fan
The VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory delivers strong airflow with a durable copper motor and whisper-quiet performance for home and office use.
৳ 4,580.00৳ 4,950.00VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Airflow Fan
৳ 4,580.00৳ 4,950.00 -
VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon – High Airflow Fan
The VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon offers strong airflow, durable copper motor, and whisper-quiet performance for home and office use.
৳ 5,200.00৳ 5,500.00VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon – High Airflow Fan
৳ 5,200.00৳ 5,500.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
VISION Super Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Speed 320 RPM
The VISION Super Ceiling Fan 56″ Ivory delivers powerful airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic blades, and energy-efficient performance. Comes with 7 years warranty.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00VISION Super Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Speed 320 RPM
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
The VISION Electronic Kettle VIS-EK-006 features a 1.8L capacity, 1500W power, double-wall heat-proof body, and auto shut-off safety — ideal for quick and safe boiling.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00










