-
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – 2.1 Channel Computer Speakers
The Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel speaker set with subwoofer and satellite speakers, designed for clear sound and enhanced bass for computers and home entertainment
৳ 3,100.00৳ 3,400.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
-
Audio Channel: 2:1
-
Connectivity: Wired
-
Memory Card Slot: ❌ No
-
USB Port: ❌ No
-
Remote Control: ❌ No
-
FM Radio: ❌ No
-
Voice Enabled: ❌ No
-
Touch Controls: ❌ No
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00 -
-
Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
Powerful 32W RMS audio with deep bass and clear highs. Features a 5.25″ subwoofer, dual 3″ satellite speakers, and easy volume/bass control. Ideal for music, movies, and gaming with 3.5mm & bluetooth input and sleek modern design.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00










