-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, USB & SD Card Support
The DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker System features Bluetooth connectivity, USB and SD card playback, a powerful 4-inch subwoofer, and two satellite speakers for clear sound and strong bass.
৳ 2,820.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
The Xlab M-246BT Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel Bluetooth speaker set with subwoofer, USB/SD playback, AUX input, and remote control for powerful and versatile audio performance.
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00 -
Edifire G200 Mini Magnetic Bluetooth Speaker (BT 5.3) with RGB Lights + Phone Stand, 7H Playback
Pocket-size XIKCU G200 magnetic speaker with RGB lighting, BT 5.3, stereo sound mode, and a phone stand. Great for desk, travel, and quick music anywhere.
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,599.00 -
Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
The Micromax MX-104 Smart Series BT Speaker delivers high-quality audio with 10W RMS output, 100Hz–18kHz frequency response, and a stylish, durable design. Ideal for PCs, TVs, and multimedia setups, it ensures crystal-clear sound with 8dB SNR and 4Ω impedance — perfect for your entertainment space.
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00










