-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, USB & SD Card Support
The DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker System features Bluetooth connectivity, USB and SD card playback, a powerful 4-inch subwoofer, and two satellite speakers for clear sound and strong bass.
৳ 2,820.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
The Xlab M-246BT Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel Bluetooth speaker set with subwoofer, USB/SD playback, AUX input, and remote control for powerful and versatile audio performance.
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00 -
Edifire G200 Mini Magnetic Bluetooth Speaker (BT 5.3) with RGB Lights + Phone Stand, 7H Playback
Pocket-size XIKCU G200 magnetic speaker with RGB lighting, BT 5.3, stereo sound mode, and a phone stand. Great for desk, travel, and quick music anywhere.
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,599.00 -
Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
The Micromax MX-104 Smart Series BT Speaker delivers high-quality audio with 10W RMS output, 100Hz–18kHz frequency response, and a stylish, durable design. Ideal for PCs, TVs, and multimedia setups, it ensures crystal-clear sound with 8dB SNR and 4Ω impedance — perfect for your entertainment space.
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00 -
Micromax MX-101 Smart Series 2.0 Multimedia Speaker (10W RMS) | Wired Desktop Speaker
The Micromax MX-101 is a compact 2.0 channel multimedia speaker with 10W RMS stereo output, designed for clear everyday sound on PC, laptop, or mobile setups.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,599.00 -
DigitalX X-Y90&91 2.0 Mini Multimedia Speaker | Bluetooth & AUX | 5W Output
The DigitalX X-Y90 2.0 Mini Multimedia Speaker delivers clear and powerful audio through dual 3-inch drivers and a passive radiator. With Bluetooth & AUX connectivity, 5W output, and less than 1% distortion, it ensures an immersive listening experience in a compact design — perfect for home or office setups.
৳ 1,180.00৳ 1,650.00DigitalX X-Y90&91 2.0 Mini Multimedia Speaker | Bluetooth & AUX | 5W Output
৳ 1,180.00৳ 1,650.00 -
GREATNICE GTS-1941 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (5W) with FM, USB/TF & Mic + Lighting
Compact GTS-1941 lighting speaker with Bluetooth 5.0, FM, USB/TF, and a mic. Great for small rooms, travel, and quick gatherings.
৳ 820.00৳ 1,050.00 -
Digital to Analog Audio Converter DAC (Optical/Coax SPDIF to RCA + 3.5mm AUX, PCM/LPCM)
A simple USB-powered DAC that converts SPDIF optical (Toslink) or coax audio into analog stereo via RCA L/R and 3.5mm AUX. Works best when your source is set to PCM/LPCM 2-channel.
৳ 750.00৳ 950.00











