-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
HTC AT-530 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-530Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00 -
HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
HTC AT-538 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-538 Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh From Egolaz
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00











