-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
HTC AT-530 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-530Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00 -
Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter – 22mm Low Pressure Regulator
Buy Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter (22mm, Low Pressure, 1 Year Warranty). Original Gazi product for safe and reliable cooking. Strong build, easy operation, and long-lasting performance in Bangladesh.
৳ 580.00৳ 750.00 -
HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
HTC AT-538 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-538 Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh From Egolaz
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower features a stylish 2D print, 8mm tempered glass top, single cast iron burner, stainless steel body, and auto ignition. Durable, efficient, and perfect for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00











