-
JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
The JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker is a compact waterproof speaker with 4W high-power output, Bluetooth 4.2, and 800mAh battery. Delivers crystal-clear sound for up to 10 hours on a single charge—ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Buy M3 Speaker Online At Low Price In Bangladesh Only 350TK From Egolaz
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter – 22mm Low Pressure Regulator
Buy Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter (22mm, Low Pressure, 1 Year Warranty). Original Gazi product for safe and reliable cooking. Strong build, easy operation, and long-lasting performance in Bangladesh.
৳ 580.00৳ 750.00 -
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L (Model: FRC-1.8L-2P) in Red Full Body with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L (Model: FRC-2.8L-2P) in Sky Blue with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00











