-
Walton Android TV Remote Control with Netflix, YouTube and Smart Navigation Buttons
This Walton Android TV Remote Control features Netflix, YouTube, OK navigation, numeric keypad, volume control, Info, EPG, Subtitle, and other smart TV function buttons. A practical replacement remote for compatible Walton Android TVs.
৳ 270.00৳ 480.00 -
Walton Android TV Remote Control with Netflix, YouTube, Google Play and Prime Video Buttons
This Walton Android TV Remote Control features Netflix, YouTube, Google Play, and Prime Video shortcut buttons, along with OK navigation, Home, Menu, Source, channel and volume controls, media playback, subtitle, and audio buttons. A practical replacement remote for compatible Walton Android TVs.
৳ 350.00৳ 590.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron 1000W – Non-Stick Soleplate Electric Iron with Adjustable Thermostat
The Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron is a 1000W electric iron with non-stick soleplate, adjustable thermostat control, soft grip handle, and safety protection for efficient everyday ironing.
৳ 1,100.00৳ 1,160.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan with 5 Years Warranty
The Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan features a 900 mm sweep, 540 RPM speed, 180 m³/min air delivery, 78W power consumption, precision sealed bearing, and 5 years replacement warranty. A stylish and efficient ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 2,750.00৳ 2,990.00Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan with 5 Years Warranty
৳ 2,750.00৳ 2,990.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
Elevate your audio experience with the Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W + 2x20W output, deep bass, and wireless connectivity for ultimate sound performance.
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00 -
Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
The Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan features 300 RPM speed, 220 m³/min air delivery, 70W power consumption, glass filled ABS rust-free blades, double ball bearing, and 10 years replacement warranty. A quiet and durable ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00











