-
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
TP Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router MU MIMO Beamforming 4 Antenna Wireless Router
The TP Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router delivers fast and stable wireless connectivity with speeds up to 1200Mbps. Equipped with MU-MIMO technology, Beamforming, and four high-performance antennas, it ensures wide coverage and smooth streaming for multiple devices.
৳ 2,179.00৳ 2,490.00 -
৳ 2,270.00
৳ 2,890.00TP-Link Archer C50 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router – 1500 Sq Ft
৳ 2,270.00৳ 2,890.00 -
TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router – 1200 Mbps
- The TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 is a compact, Dual Band Wi-Fi Router delivering fast 1200 Mbps speed (867 Mbps on 5 GHz + 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz). Features include 4 fixed antennas with Beamforming, Multi-Mode 3-in-1 (Router, Access Point, Range Extender), and support for IPv6 and Parental Controls. Easily covers 1200 to 1500 sq ft areas.
৳ 2,180.00৳ 2,690.00TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router – 1200 Mbps
৳ 2,180.00৳ 2,690.00 -
TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router – 1200 Mbps
The TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 is a powerful Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi Router delivering fast 1200 Mbps wireless speeds across 2.4GHz and 5GHz. It features 4 Gigabit LAN ports and 1 Gigabit WAN port for blazing-fast wired connections. Enjoy seamless coverage up to 2000 sq ft with advanced WPA/WPA2 security and easy-to-use controls.
৳ 3,400.00৳ 3,990.00TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router – 1200 Mbps
৳ 3,400.00৳ 3,990.00 -
YG-7602TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Light (SMD + COB, 8 LEDs) – 4–5h Backup, 90–240V
Portable YG-7602TB emergency light with 8 LEDs, SMD + COB lighting, lead-acid rechargeable battery, and 4–5 hours backup after 6–8 hours charging.
৳ 520.00৳ 720.00











