-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
The DP-7637 Rotating Folding Portable Desk Fan is a compact and powerful rechargeable fan featuring an 8000mAh long-lasting battery, 3 adjustable wind speeds, auto wide-angle oscillation, and a 4-bead LED night light. Designed for portability, quiet operation, and efficient airflow, it is perfect for home, office, study desk, travel, and emergency use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00 -
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan with 4000mAh removable battery, 3 wind speeds, and 90° adjustable angle. Compact, quiet, and perfect for desk or portable use.
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00 -
Eternal Classics Portable Mini Rechargeable Travel Fan (Indoor/Outdoor, Up to 5 Hours Backup)
A compact Eternal Classics mini rechargeable fan for travel, bus rides, desk, and outdoor use. Portable cooling with around 5 hours backup.
৳ 290.00৳ 450.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L (Model: FRC-1.8L-2P) in Red Full Body with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L (Model: FRC-2.8L-2P) in Sky Blue with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00











