-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00 -
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 90W RMS sound with deep bass from a 6.5″ subwoofer and clear audio from 5 satellite speakers. Features Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control—perfect for home entertainment.
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
Xtreme SPARTA 75W RMS Speaker System
Experience powerful, room-filling sound with the Xtreme SPARTA multi-channel speaker setup — engineered for deep bass, crisp highs, and immersive audio clarity.
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00











