-
Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
Powerful 32W RMS audio with deep bass and clear highs. Features a 5.25″ subwoofer, dual 3″ satellite speakers, and easy volume/bass control. Ideal for music, movies, and gaming with 3.5mm & bluetooth input and sleek modern design.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Speaker
Powerful 4.1 subwoofer speaker system for movies and music entertainment
Designed for deep bass and dynamic full-range performances, carefully constructed wooden cabinets
Satellites with perfect clarity and resolutions
Microlab premium speaker drivers for professional clear acoustic with near-perfect audio production
Side control panel for easy access with individual bass and master volume controls৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 – 3000L Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 is a replacement filter cartridge for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing up to 3000 liters of purification capacity for reliable household drinking water filtration








