-
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
LINK BITS Mini Bluetooth Speaker with Microphone + FM + TF Card (Compact 10×10×14 cm)
A compact LINK BITS speaker for travel and outdoor use. Connect via Bluetooth 5.0, play from TF card/USB, listen to FM radio, and use the mic for announcements
৳ 390.00৳ 550.00 -
LINK BITS Portable Bluetooth 5.0 Speaker (3” Driver) with TF Card, USB, FM Radio & Mic
A compact LINK BITS speaker for travel and outdoor use. Connect via Bluetooth 5.0, play from TF card/USB, listen to FM radio, and use the mic for announcements.
৳ 380.00৳ 590.00 -
Micromax MX-101 Smart Series 2.0 Multimedia Speaker (10W RMS) | Wired Desktop Speaker
The Micromax MX-101 is a compact 2.0 channel multimedia speaker with 10W RMS stereo output, designed for clear everyday sound on PC, laptop, or mobile setups.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,599.00 -
Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
The Micromax MX-104 Smart Series BT Speaker delivers high-quality audio with 10W RMS output, 100Hz–18kHz frequency response, and a stylish, durable design. Ideal for PCs, TVs, and multimedia setups, it ensures crystal-clear sound with 8dB SNR and 4Ω impedance — perfect for your entertainment space.
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00 -
RFR228 3” Super Bass Splash-Proof Bluetooth Speaker (TWS, FM Radio, TF/USB, Rechargeable)
Compact 3-inch portable speaker with Bluetooth, TWS stereo pairing, FM radio, and TF/USB playback. Rechargeable and easy to carry for travel and outdoor use.
৳ 360.00৳ 599.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00











