-
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
Enjoy strong, stable wireless coverage with the Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router. Equipped with 4×5dBi external antennas, this router ensures extended 2.4GHz signal range, ideal for home or small office use. Supports WISP, Repeater, and AP Mode with easy setup and a sleek white design.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00 -
Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – 2.1 Channel Computer Speakers
The Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel speaker set with subwoofer and satellite speakers, designed for clear sound and enhanced bass for computers and home entertainment
৳ 3,100.00৳ 3,400.00 -
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
-
Audio Channel: 2:1
-
Connectivity: Wired
-
Memory Card Slot: ❌ No
-
USB Port: ❌ No
-
Remote Control: ❌ No
-
FM Radio: ❌ No
-
Voice Enabled: ❌ No
-
Touch Controls: ❌ No
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00 -
-
Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
Powerful 32W RMS audio with deep bass and clear highs. Features a 5.25″ subwoofer, dual 3″ satellite speakers, and easy volume/bass control. Ideal for music, movies, and gaming with 3.5mm & bluetooth input and sleek modern design.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00










