-
Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
This Android TV Stick is a compact smart streaming device with a voice remote and 4K support shown on the box. It is ideal for upgrading your TV for easy everyday entertainment.
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
Professional Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Hair Trimmer for men, women, and pets. Features 4 trimming combs, 240 mins runtime, LCD battery display, and stainless steel blades. Kemei KM-809A Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00 -
TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
The TX20 Pro Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps upgrade your TV for better home entertainment. It includes a remote control, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00 -
TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
The TX50 Pro Android TV Box is a smart streaming device with Android TV, Google Assistant, intelligent voice control, and fast WiFi support. It comes with a voice remote for easy home entertainment use
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00 -
TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
The TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps turn your TV into a more connected entertainment system. It comes with a remote, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup and everyday use.
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00









