-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
Sony RM-L1370 TV Remote Control | Compatible LCD/LED Sony Remote | Replacement Remote with Netflix & YouTube Buttons
Sony-compatible remote with instant use, Netflix & YouTube buttons, and wide model support.
৳ 380.00৳ 599.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00











