The Vision Concave-Glory Infrared Cooker features a concave crystal panel designed for aluminum cookware, with 2200W actual power, dual-ring heating, touch + knob control, dual fan cooling, plus timer and child lock.
-
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Vision BEAT-104 2.1 Multimedia Speaker (38W RMS) | Bluetooth 4.0 | USB/SD | FM | Remote | LED Lights
The Vision BEAT-104 is a compact 2.1 multimedia speaker with Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control. It delivers 38W RMS total output with a 5-inch subwoofer and two 3-inch satellites, plus a blue LED display and color LED lighting for an attractive setup.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,700.00 -
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker Double Pot with Thermal Safety Fuse and Digital Control
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker is a digital double-pot rice cooker with stainless steel and aluminum pots, multiple cooking functions, steamer, and thermal safety fuse for convenient family cooking.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,950.00 -
Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
The Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 delivers 38W powerful RMS output, featuring a 5” subwoofer and 3” dual satellite speakers for rich bass and crystal-clear sound. With Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD support, FM radio, remote control, and LED display, it’s the perfect choice for music, movies, and home entertainment. Comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00 -
VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
Powerful 750W VISION blender with energy-efficient copper motor and 6-blade stainless steel system. Comes with 3 heavy-duty jars: 1.4L Juicer, 1.0L Mincer, and 0.5Kg Grinder — perfect for all your kitchen needs.
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00 -
VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Airflow Fan
The VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory delivers strong airflow with a durable copper motor and whisper-quiet performance for home and office use.
৳ 4,580.00৳ 4,950.00VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Airflow Fan
৳ 4,580.00৳ 4,950.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon – High Airflow Fan
The VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon offers strong airflow, durable copper motor, and whisper-quiet performance for home and office use.
৳ 5,200.00৳ 5,500.00VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon – High Airflow Fan
৳ 5,200.00৳ 5,500.00 -
VISION VIS-SBL-024 CYCLONE PRO 4-in-1 Blender (850W) | 1.6L+1.6L Jars | 1.2L Mincer | 0.5kg Grinder
The VISION VIS-SBL-024 CYCLONE PRO is a heavy-duty 850W 4-in-1 blender/mixer grinder with 3 speed control and 19,000–20,000 RPM motor speed. It includes a practical jar set for blending and grinding, plus safety protection to support regular kitchen use.
৳ 5,320.00৳ 6,200.00 -
Vision LOUD-101 2.1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 49W RMS, Dual Mic Karaoke, LED Display
The Vision LOUD-101 2.1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 49W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellites. Featuring Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD support, FM radio, remote control, LED lights, and dual mic karaoke option – it’s the perfect entertainment speaker for home and parties.
৳ 5,370.00৳ 6,200.00











