-
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, USB & SD Card Support
The DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker System features Bluetooth connectivity, USB and SD card playback, a powerful 4-inch subwoofer, and two satellite speakers for clear sound and strong bass.
৳ 2,820.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
The Xlab M-246BT Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel Bluetooth speaker set with subwoofer, USB/SD playback, AUX input, and remote control for powerful and versatile audio performance.
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00 -
Edifire G200 Mini Magnetic Bluetooth Speaker (BT 5.3) with RGB Lights + Phone Stand, 7H Playback
Pocket-size XIKCU G200 magnetic speaker with RGB lighting, BT 5.3, stereo sound mode, and a phone stand. Great for desk, travel, and quick music anywhere.
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,599.00 -
Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
The Micromax MX-104 Smart Series BT Speaker delivers high-quality audio with 10W RMS output, 100Hz–18kHz frequency response, and a stylish, durable design. Ideal for PCs, TVs, and multimedia setups, it ensures crystal-clear sound with 8dB SNR and 4Ω impedance — perfect for your entertainment space.
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00 -
Micromax MX-101 Smart Series 2.0 Multimedia Speaker (10W RMS) | Wired Desktop Speaker
The Micromax MX-101 is a compact 2.0 channel multimedia speaker with 10W RMS stereo output, designed for clear everyday sound on PC, laptop, or mobile setups.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,599.00 -
DigitalX X-Y90&91 2.0 Mini Multimedia Speaker | Bluetooth & AUX | 5W Output
The DigitalX X-Y90 2.0 Mini Multimedia Speaker delivers clear and powerful audio through dual 3-inch drivers and a passive radiator. With Bluetooth & AUX connectivity, 5W output, and less than 1% distortion, it ensures an immersive listening experience in a compact design — perfect for home or office setups.
৳ 1,180.00৳ 1,650.00DigitalX X-Y90&91 2.0 Mini Multimedia Speaker | Bluetooth & AUX | 5W Output
৳ 1,180.00৳ 1,650.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
GREATNICE GTS-1941 Portable Bluetooth Speaker (5W) with FM, USB/TF & Mic + Lighting
Compact GTS-1941 lighting speaker with Bluetooth 5.0, FM, USB/TF, and a mic. Great for small rooms, travel, and quick gatherings.
৳ 820.00৳ 1,050.00 -
Digital to Analog Audio Converter DAC (Optical/Coax SPDIF to RCA + 3.5mm AUX, PCM/LPCM)
A simple USB-powered DAC that converts SPDIF optical (Toslink) or coax audio into analog stereo via RCA L/R and 3.5mm AUX. Works best when your source is set to PCM/LPCM 2-channel.
৳ 750.00৳ 950.00 -
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00











