-
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Speaker
Powerful 4.1 subwoofer speaker system for movies and music entertainment
Designed for deep bass and dynamic full-range performances, carefully constructed wooden cabinets
Satellites with perfect clarity and resolutions
Microlab premium speaker drivers for professional clear acoustic with near-perfect audio production
Side control panel for easy access with individual bass and master volume controls৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
The Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan features 300 RPM speed, 220 m³/min air delivery, 70W power consumption, glass filled ABS rust-free blades, double ball bearing, and 10 years replacement warranty. A quiet and durable ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00 -
Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker
Enjoy rich and immersive audio with the Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker. With 38W RMS output, strong bass, and multiple input options like Bluetooth, USB, SD, and AUX, it’s a complete sound solution for your home or workspace. Microlab M300BT Bluetooth Speaker Best Speaker In Bangladesh
৳ 6,400.00৳ 6,890.00Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 6,400.00৳ 6,890.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
Powerful 32W RMS audio with deep bass and clear highs. Features a 5.25″ subwoofer, dual 3″ satellite speakers, and easy volume/bass control. Ideal for music, movies, and gaming with 3.5mm & bluetooth input and sleek modern design.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
-
Audio Channel: 2:1
-
Connectivity: Wired
-
Memory Card Slot: ❌ No
-
USB Port: ❌ No
-
Remote Control: ❌ No
-
FM Radio: ❌ No
-
Voice Enabled: ❌ No
-
Touch Controls: ❌ No
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00 -
-
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – 2.1 Channel Computer Speakers
The Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel speaker set with subwoofer and satellite speakers, designed for clear sound and enhanced bass for computers and home entertainment
৳ 3,100.00৳ 3,400.00 -
Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan with 5 Years Warranty
The Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan features a 900 mm sweep, 540 RPM speed, 180 m³/min air delivery, 78W power consumption, precision sealed bearing, and 5 years replacement warranty. A stylish and efficient ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 2,750.00৳ 2,990.00Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan with 5 Years Warranty
৳ 2,750.00৳ 2,990.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00










