-
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Sony RM-L1370 TV Remote Control | Compatible LCD/LED Sony Remote | Replacement Remote with Netflix & YouTube Buttons
Sony-compatible remote with instant use, Netflix & YouTube buttons, and wide model support.
৳ 380.00৳ 599.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 – 3000L Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 is a replacement filter cartridge for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing up to 3000 liters of purification capacity for reliable household drinking water filtration
-
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker Double Pot with Thermal Safety Fuse and Digital Control
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker is a digital double-pot rice cooker with stainless steel and aluminum pots, multiple cooking functions, steamer, and thermal safety fuse for convenient family cooking.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,950.00 -
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
৳ 5,900.00
৳ 6,950.00Vision 2:1 Multimedia Speaker LOUD-201
৳ 5,900.00৳ 6,950.00 -
Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
The Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 delivers 38W powerful RMS output, featuring a 5” subwoofer and 3” dual satellite speakers for rich bass and crystal-clear sound. With Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD support, FM radio, remote control, and LED display, it’s the perfect choice for music, movies, and home entertainment. Comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00 -
Vision BEAT-104 2.1 Multimedia Speaker (38W RMS) | Bluetooth 4.0 | USB/SD | FM | Remote | LED Lights
The Vision BEAT-104 is a compact 2.1 multimedia speaker with Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control. It delivers 38W RMS total output with a 5-inch subwoofer and two 3-inch satellites, plus a blue LED display and color LED lighting for an attractive setup.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,700.00 -
VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
Powerful 750W VISION blender with energy-efficient copper motor and 6-blade stainless steel system. Comes with 3 heavy-duty jars: 1.4L Juicer, 1.0L Mincer, and 0.5Kg Grinder — perfect for all your kitchen needs.
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00











