-
Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter – 22mm Low Pressure Regulator
Buy Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter (22mm, Low Pressure, 1 Year Warranty). Original Gazi product for safe and reliable cooking. Strong build, easy operation, and long-lasting performance in Bangladesh.
৳ 580.00৳ 750.00 -
Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
-
Liquidising Jar – 1.5 L
-
Dry Grinding Jar – 1.0–1.2 L (18-gauge stainless steel)
-
Chutney Jar – 0.4 L
-
Food-grade, hardened SS blades deliver efficient and uniform grinding.
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
Premium Stainless Steel Jars:
-
1.5 L Liquidising Jar
-
1.0 L Dry Grinding Jar
-
0.4 L Chutney Jar
All crafted from 18-gauge SS with easy-lock flow breakers and ergonomic handles.
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00 -
-
Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
Jar Details – Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder
-
Liquidising Jar (1.5 L) – Perfect for smoothies, soups, shakes.
-
Dry-Grinding Jar (1.2 L) – Ideal for spices, grains, powders.
-
Chutney Jar (0.4 L) – Great for small batches like chutneys, dips, pastes.
All jars are stainless steel with clip-lock lids for safe, secure, hands-free grinding
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00 -
Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
Enjoy strong, stable wireless coverage with the Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router. Equipped with 4×5dBi external antennas, this router ensures extended 2.4GHz signal range, ideal for home or small office use. Supports WISP, Repeater, and AP Mode with easy setup and a sleek white design.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00 -
VISION VIS-SBL-012 Vertex Pro 750W Blender (3-in-1) | 1.5L Juicer + 1.2L Mincer + 0.5kg Grinder
A powerful 750W VISION blender with a 3-jar setup for daily kitchen work: 1.5L juicer jar, 1.2L mincer jar, and 0.5kg grinder jar. Built with 18-gauge stainless steel jars, 6-head stainless steel blades, and a 20,000 RPM copper-coil motor with overheat protection for safer, longer use.
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme BOLT 2.1 Multimedia Speaker (35W RMS) | Bluetooth + USB | 5″ Sub + Dual 3″ Satellites
The Xtreme BOLT 2:1 (2.1) Multimedia Speaker is a compact desktop speaker system with 35W RMS output (15W sub + 10W×2 satellites), a 5-inch subwoofer and two 3-inch satellite speakers for punchy bass and clear stereo sound. It supports Bluetooth, USB, and wired connection and runs on ~230V 50Hz power.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,200.00











