-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Vision Sonic Boom 4.1 Home Theater Bluetooth Speaker – 70W RMS & Remote Control
The Vision Sonic 4.1 Mini Home Theater delivers 70W RMS power with a 6.5” subwoofer and four 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio solution for movies, music, and gaming.
৳ 7,570.00৳ 8,400.00Vision Sonic Boom 4.1 Home Theater Bluetooth Speaker – 70W RMS & Remote Control
৳ 7,570.00৳ 8,400.00 -
Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
The Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan features 300 RPM speed, 220 m³/min air delivery, 70W power consumption, glass filled ABS rust-free blades, double ball bearing, and 10 years replacement warranty. A quiet and durable ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00 -
VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
Watt: Powerful 1200W pure copper coil motor with 3-speed control
-
2 × 1.6L Juicer Jars (Unbreakable Polycarbonate)
-
1.2L Mincer Jar
-
0.5Kg Stainless Steel Grinder Jar
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00 -
-
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
Vision Ultra Bass 2.1 Multimedia Speaker (60W RMS) | Bluetooth 4.0 | USB/SD | FM | Remote | 7-Color LED
The Vision Ultra Bass is a powerful 2.1 (2:1) multimedia speaker made for gaming, movies, and music. It delivers 60W RMS output with a 30W subwoofer and two satellite speakers, plus Bluetooth 4.0, AUX, USB/SD, FM radio, remote control, LED display, and 7-color LED lighting.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 7,000.00 -
Vision Loud-201 Pro 2:1 Multimedia Speaker 60W RMS with Bluetooth&USB
Vision Loud-201 Pro 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 60W RMS sound with a 6.5-inch subwoofer and dual 12W satellite speakers. It features Bluetooth 4.0, USB, SD card, FM Radio and Remote Control, making it suitable for music, movies, gaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 5,950.00৳ 7,000.00Vision Loud-201 Pro 2:1 Multimedia Speaker 60W RMS with Bluetooth&USB
৳ 5,950.00৳ 7,000.00 -
৳ 5,900.00
৳ 6,950.00Vision 2:1 Multimedia Speaker LOUD-201
৳ 5,900.00৳ 6,950.00 -
Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
Premium Stainless Steel Jars:
-
1.5 L Liquidising Jar
-
1.0 L Dry Grinding Jar
-
0.4 L Chutney Jar
All crafted from 18-gauge SS with easy-lock flow breakers and ergonomic handles.
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
-
Liquidising Jar – 1.5 L
-
Dry Grinding Jar – 1.0–1.2 L (18-gauge stainless steel)
-
Chutney Jar – 0.4 L
-
Food-grade, hardened SS blades deliver efficient and uniform grinding.
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00 -











