-
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 – 3000L Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 is a replacement filter cartridge for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing up to 3000 liters of purification capacity for reliable household drinking water filtration
-
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00











