-
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
The Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan features 300 RPM speed, 220 m³/min air delivery, 70W power consumption, glass filled ABS rust-free blades, double ball bearing, and 10 years replacement warranty. A quiet and durable ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan with 5 Years Warranty
The Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan features a 900 mm sweep, 540 RPM speed, 180 m³/min air delivery, 78W power consumption, precision sealed bearing, and 5 years replacement warranty. A stylish and efficient ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 2,750.00৳ 2,990.00Walton Tulip 36 Inch Ceiling Fan with 5 Years Warranty
৳ 2,750.00৳ 2,990.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00 -
Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron 1000W – Non-Stick Soleplate Electric Iron with Adjustable Thermostat
The Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron is a 1000W electric iron with non-stick soleplate, adjustable thermostat control, soft grip handle, and safety protection for efficient everyday ironing.
৳ 1,100.00৳ 1,160.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00











