-
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00











