-
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kiam 16cm Milk Pan with Lid, Durable Aluminium Milk Pot with Bakelite Handle
Kiam 16cm Milk Pan with Lid is a durable aluminium milk pot with Bakelite handle and double pour spouts, ideal for heating milk, boiling water, making tea, and everyday kitchen use.
৳ 580.00৳ 712.00 -
Kiam 24cm Tri Ply Non-Stick Dosa Tawa for Induction Cooking
Kiam 24cm Tri Ply Honeycomb Stainless Steel Dosa Tawa is a durable non-stick induction tawa with scratch-resistant honeycomb structure and 3-layer construction for healthy low-oil daily cooking
৳ 1,540.00৳ 1,790.00Kiam 24cm Tri Ply Non-Stick Dosa Tawa for Induction Cooking
৳ 1,540.00৳ 1,790.00











