-
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00











