-
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
Premium Stainless Steel Jars:
-
1.5 L Liquidising Jar
-
1.0 L Dry Grinding Jar
-
0.4 L Chutney Jar
All crafted from 18-gauge SS with easy-lock flow breakers and ergonomic handles.
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
-
Liquidising Jar – 1.5 L
-
Dry Grinding Jar – 1.0–1.2 L (18-gauge stainless steel)
-
Chutney Jar – 0.4 L
-
Food-grade, hardened SS blades deliver efficient and uniform grinding.
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
Jar Details – Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder
-
Liquidising Jar (1.5 L) – Perfect for smoothies, soups, shakes.
-
Dry-Grinding Jar (1.2 L) – Ideal for spices, grains, powders.
-
Chutney Jar (0.4 L) – Great for small batches like chutneys, dips, pastes.
All jars are stainless steel with clip-lock lids for safe, secure, hands-free grinding
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
Gazi Smiss Galaxy Mixer Grinder 800W comes with 3 speed control, 21000 RPM max speed, inching function, and 3 jars for wet, dry, and chutney grinding. Includes 1 year warranty.
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
- BRAND: JAMUNA
- MODEL: JGS-201GP
- 7 mm tempered glass size 720*380 mm
- 04 mm thickness stainless steel high body
- Efficiency more than 65%
- Low gas consumption
- Automatic electronic ignition
- High Heat Power
- 50,000 times auto ignition
- 100mm + 100 mm cast iron burner 550 gram with cast
- Iron burner cap 180 gram
- Silver pan support 300 gram
- 11.5 mm gas pipe with L- Bend
- Automatic ignition 140-150 gram
- Efficient and durable gas burner
- Detachable trivet & tray for easy cleaning
- Sliver pan support
- Stainless steel tray pan
- Iron burner cap
- Plastic material black knob
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00 -
Gazi Smiss Infrared Cooker A-35G Marble (2000W) | 88–280V | Touch Control | 8 Modes | Crystal Plate
The Gazi Smiss A-35G Marble is a 2000W infrared cooker with a stylish marble glass crystal plate, touch sensor control, 4-digit display, 8 cooking functions, 80–240°C temperature adjustment, and wide voltage support (88–280V). Suitable for all cookware
৳ 4,280.00৳ 5,160.00











