-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
Gazi Smiss Galaxy Mixer Grinder 800W comes with 3 speed control, 21000 RPM max speed, inching function, and 3 jars for wet, dry, and chutney grinding. Includes 1 year warranty.
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Gazi Smiss Infrared Cooker A-35G Marble (2000W) | 88–280V | Touch Control | 8 Modes | Crystal Plate
The Gazi Smiss A-35G Marble is a 2000W infrared cooker with a stylish marble glass crystal plate, touch sensor control, 4-digit display, 8 cooking functions, 80–240°C temperature adjustment, and wide voltage support (88–280V). Suitable for all cookware
৳ 4,280.00৳ 5,160.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-12 (2000W, Inverter) | 88V–280V | 8 Cooking Modes + Timer
The Gazi Smiss A-12 is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 8 cooking functions with timer, 80–240°C temperature range and wide voltage support (88V–280V) for more stable cooking.
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-20R (2000W, Inverter) | Touch Control | Timer | Child Lock
The Gazi Smiss A-20R is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 7 cooking modes with timer, 80–240°C temperature range, and safety features like child lock and auto shut-off
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00











