-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00











