-
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
৳ 2,080.00
৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 LG/NG Red Flower | Single Cast Iron Burner | Tempered Glass
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower features a stylish 2D print, 8mm tempered glass top, single cast iron burner, stainless steel body, and auto ignition. Durable, efficient, and perfect for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
The Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral comes with an elegant 8mm tempered glass top with floral UV print, a durable brass burner, and an auto ignition system. Its 100% stainless steel body ensures durability while offering up to 70% efficiency. Compact, stylish, and reliable – perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy features a single brass burner, 8mm tempered glass top, auto ignition, and stainless steel body. Stylish, durable, and energy-efficient – ideal for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00 -
VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
The VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 delivers quick boiling in 3–4 minutes with 1500W power. Featuring a stainless steel body, 360° cordless base, and triple safety protection, it’s the perfect choice for any kitchen or office.
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00 -
Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass – 1500W (VIS-EK-018)
Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass with LED light, 1500W heating, auto shut-off, and boil-dry protection. Made from premium borosilicate glass with 360° cordless base.
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,450.00Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass – 1500W (VIS-EK-018)
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,450.00 -
VISION Digital LED Clock – Green & Red with Temp Display
-
Brand: VISION
-
Type: Digital Clock
-
Color: Green & Red
-
Temperature Range: -50°C to +70°C (±1°C accuracy)
-
Power: 3.7V–5V DC, 1A, 5W
-
Mounting: Wall or Desktop
-
Display: Time & Temperature
-
Time Format: 12/24 Hour
-
Alarm: Hourly Alarm
-
Calendar: Yes
-
Battery: 3.7V Lithium Polymer (50,000 cycles)
-
Backup: 4 Hours without electricity
-
Charging: Dual options
-
Protection: Battery safety controller
-
Warranty: 1 Year (RFL-VISION)
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00VISION Digital LED Clock – Green & Red with Temp Display
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
-
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red features a double pot system (SS + aluminum), 700W power, stainless steel body, magnetic thermostat, and antibacterial warm function.
ভিশন রাইস কুকার ১.৮ লিটার (মডেল: REL-40-06 SS Red) ডাবল পট, ৭০০ ওয়াট শক্তি, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল বডি, অ্যান্টিব্যাকটেরিয়াল ওয়ার্ম মোড এবং ১ বছরের ওয়ারেন্টি সহ।
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Vision Rice Cooker 3.0L REL-50-05 SS Red – Double Pot, 1100W
Vision RC-3.0L REL-50-05 SS Red comes with a double pot (stainless steel & aluminum), 1100W power, full SS body, magnetic switch, and fast cooking in 15–20 minutes.
ভিশন ৩.০ লিটার রাইস কুকার (মডেল: REL-50-05 SS Red) ডাবল পট, ১১০০ ওয়াট শক্তি, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল বডি ও মাত্র ১৫-২০ মিনিটে রান্নার সুবিধা সহ।
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,750.00Vision Rice Cooker 3.0L REL-50-05 SS Red – Double Pot, 1100W
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,750.00 -
Vision VIC-PBL-009 Couple Choice Blender(300watt)
ভিশন ৩-ইন-১ ব্লেন্ডার (জুসার, গ্রাইন্ডার, মিন্সার) – ৩০০ ওয়াট পাওয়ার, ১.৬ লিটার ট্রান্সপারেন্ট জার, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল ব্লেড ও ৩-স্পিড সেটিংসসহ। নিরাপদ ব্যবহারের জন্য চাইল্ড লক ও ওভারহিট প্রোটেকশনসহ নিত্যদিনের রান্নাঘরের উপযোগী।
৳ 1,880.00৳ 2,300.00Vision VIC-PBL-009 Couple Choice Blender(300watt)
৳ 1,880.00৳ 2,300.00 -
VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
Watt: Powerful 1200W pure copper coil motor with 3-speed control
-
2 × 1.6L Juicer Jars (Unbreakable Polycarbonate)
-
1.2L Mincer Jar
-
0.5Kg Stainless Steel Grinder Jar
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00 -











