-
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
The JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker is a compact waterproof speaker with 4W high-power output, Bluetooth 4.2, and 800mAh battery. Delivers crystal-clear sound for up to 10 hours on a single charge—ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Buy M3 Speaker Online At Low Price In Bangladesh Only 350TK From Egolaz
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00 -
Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
Xtreme SPARTA 75W RMS Speaker System
Experience powerful, room-filling sound with the Xtreme SPARTA multi-channel speaker setup — engineered for deep bass, crisp highs, and immersive audio clarity.
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00 -
Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
Elevate your audio experience with the Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W + 2x20W output, deep bass, and wireless connectivity for ultimate sound performance.
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00











