-
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
The DP-7637 Rotating Folding Portable Desk Fan is a compact and powerful rechargeable fan featuring an 8000mAh long-lasting battery, 3 adjustable wind speeds, auto wide-angle oscillation, and a 4-bead LED night light. Designed for portability, quiet operation, and efficient airflow, it is perfect for home, office, study desk, travel, and emergency use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00 -
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan with 4000mAh removable battery, 3 wind speeds, and 90° adjustable angle. Compact, quiet, and perfect for desk or portable use.
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00 -
Eternal Classics Portable Mini Rechargeable Travel Fan (Indoor/Outdoor, Up to 5 Hours Backup)
A compact Eternal Classics mini rechargeable fan for travel, bus rides, desk, and outdoor use. Portable cooling with around 5 hours backup.
৳ 290.00৳ 450.00 -
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L (Model: FRC-1.8L-2P) in Red Full Body with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00











