-
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
The JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker is a compact waterproof speaker with 4W high-power output, Bluetooth 4.2, and 800mAh battery. Delivers crystal-clear sound for up to 10 hours on a single charge—ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Buy M3 Speaker Online At Low Price In Bangladesh Only 350TK From Egolaz
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00











