-
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00 -
JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
The JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker is a compact waterproof speaker with 4W high-power output, Bluetooth 4.2, and 800mAh battery. Delivers crystal-clear sound for up to 10 hours on a single charge—ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Buy M3 Speaker Online At Low Price In Bangladesh Only 350TK From Egolaz
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00JBL M3 Mini Bluetooth Speaker | Waterproof & Wireless
৳ 350.00৳ 480.00 -
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00 -
Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
Enjoy strong, stable wireless coverage with the Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router. Equipped with 4×5dBi external antennas, this router ensures extended 2.4GHz signal range, ideal for home or small office use. Supports WISP, Repeater, and AP Mode with easy setup and a sleek white design.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00 -
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker Double Pot with Thermal Safety Fuse and Digital Control
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker is a digital double-pot rice cooker with stainless steel and aluminum pots, multiple cooking functions, steamer, and thermal safety fuse for convenient family cooking.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,950.00 -
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
৳ 5,900.00
৳ 6,950.00Vision 2:1 Multimedia Speaker LOUD-201
৳ 5,900.00৳ 6,950.00 -
Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
The Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 delivers 38W powerful RMS output, featuring a 5” subwoofer and 3” dual satellite speakers for rich bass and crystal-clear sound. With Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD support, FM radio, remote control, and LED display, it’s the perfect choice for music, movies, and home entertainment. Comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00 -
Vision BEAT-104 2.1 Multimedia Speaker (38W RMS) | Bluetooth 4.0 | USB/SD | FM | Remote | LED Lights
The Vision BEAT-104 is a compact 2.1 multimedia speaker with Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control. It delivers 38W RMS total output with a 5-inch subwoofer and two 3-inch satellites, plus a blue LED display and color LED lighting for an attractive setup.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,700.00











