-
Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
Xtreme SPARTA 75W RMS Speaker System
Experience powerful, room-filling sound with the Xtreme SPARTA multi-channel speaker setup — engineered for deep bass, crisp highs, and immersive audio clarity.
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00 -
Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
Elevate your audio experience with the Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W + 2x20W output, deep bass, and wireless connectivity for ultimate sound performance.
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00Xtreme TMS 75W Bluetooth Speaker – Powerful Bass, Wireless Audio
৳ 5,500.00৳ 6,000.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00 -
DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer, USB & SD Card Support
The DigitalX X-L248DBT 2.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker System features Bluetooth connectivity, USB and SD card playback, a powerful 4-inch subwoofer, and two satellite speakers for clear sound and strong bass.
৳ 2,820.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
The Xlab M-246BT Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel Bluetooth speaker set with subwoofer, USB/SD playback, AUX input, and remote control for powerful and versatile audio performance.
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00Xlab M-246BT Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – USB, SD, Remote
৳ 2,800.00৳ 3,500.00 -
Edifire G200 Mini Magnetic Bluetooth Speaker (BT 5.3) with RGB Lights + Phone Stand, 7H Playback
Pocket-size XIKCU G200 magnetic speaker with RGB lighting, BT 5.3, stereo sound mode, and a phone stand. Great for desk, travel, and quick music anywhere.
৳ 1,950.00৳ 2,599.00 -
Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
The Micromax MX-104 Smart Series BT Speaker delivers high-quality audio with 10W RMS output, 100Hz–18kHz frequency response, and a stylish, durable design. Ideal for PCs, TVs, and multimedia setups, it ensures crystal-clear sound with 8dB SNR and 4Ω impedance — perfect for your entertainment space.
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00Micromax MX-104 Smart Series Bluetooth Speaker | 10W RMS Powerful Sound
৳ 1,420.00৳ 1,690.00 -
Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
Professional Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Hair Trimmer for men, women, and pets. Features 4 trimming combs, 240 mins runtime, LCD battery display, and stainless steel blades. Kemei KM-809A Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00 -
Micromax MX-101 Smart Series 2.0 Multimedia Speaker (10W RMS) | Wired Desktop Speaker
The Micromax MX-101 is a compact 2.0 channel multimedia speaker with 10W RMS stereo output, designed for clear everyday sound on PC, laptop, or mobile setups.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,599.00











