-
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 90W RMS sound with deep bass from a 6.5″ subwoofer and clear audio from 5 satellite speakers. Features Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control—perfect for home entertainment.
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker 80W with Subwoofer, USB, SD Card & FM Radio – Black
The Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker is an 80W multimedia speaker system with an 8-inch subwoofer, Bluetooth connectivity, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control for powerful home audio.
৳ 7,500.00৳ 8,000.00 -
Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove comes with a stylish 8mm tempered glass panel, durable European design burners, and super energy-saving technology. It offers smoke-free blue flame, auto ignition (50,000 times), and multiple safety features for hassle-free cooking.
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00 -
Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
Premium Stainless Steel Jars:
-
1.5 L Liquidising Jar
-
1.0 L Dry Grinding Jar
-
0.4 L Chutney Jar
All crafted from 18-gauge SS with easy-lock flow breakers and ergonomic handles.
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
-
Liquidising Jar – 1.5 L
-
Dry Grinding Jar – 1.0–1.2 L (18-gauge stainless steel)
-
Chutney Jar – 0.4 L
-
Food-grade, hardened SS blades deliver efficient and uniform grinding.
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Kiam Turbo Mix 1200W Mixer Grinder (3 Jars) | Copper Motor | 3-Speed + Pulse | Overload Protection
The Kiam Turbo Mix 1200W is a heavy-duty 3-jar mixer grinder with a powerful copper motor, 3-speed rotary control with pulse (incher), and overload protection for safer daily use. It includes a 1.5L liquidiser jar, 1.0L dry grinding jar, and a chutney jar for spices and small batches.
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,700.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
Jar Details – Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder
-
Liquidising Jar (1.5 L) – Perfect for smoothies, soups, shakes.
-
Dry-Grinding Jar (1.2 L) – Ideal for spices, grains, powders.
-
Chutney Jar (0.4 L) – Great for small batches like chutneys, dips, pastes.
All jars are stainless steel with clip-lock lids for safe, secure, hands-free grinding
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Kiam Super Mix 1000W Mixer Grinder (3 Jars) | Copper Motor | Overheat Protector | 1 Year Warranty
Kiam Super Mix 1000W is a heavy-duty 3-jar mixer grinder with a full ABS plastic body, a powerful 1000W copper motor, and motor overheat protection for safer regular use. It includes 1.5L SS jar, 1L SS chopper jar, and 500ml SS jar with stainless steel blades, making it great for spices, chutney, masala, and everyday blending.
৳ 5,180.00৳ 6,450.00 -
Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
Gazi Smiss Galaxy Mixer Grinder 800W comes with 3 speed control, 21000 RPM max speed, inching function, and 3 jars for wet, dry, and chutney grinding. Includes 1 year warranty.
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00 -
Gazi Smiss Infrared Cooker A-35G Marble (2000W) | 88–280V | Touch Control | 8 Modes | Crystal Plate
The Gazi Smiss A-35G Marble is a 2000W infrared cooker with a stylish marble glass crystal plate, touch sensor control, 4-digit display, 8 cooking functions, 80–240°C temperature adjustment, and wide voltage support (88–280V). Suitable for all cookware
৳ 4,280.00৳ 5,160.00 -
Kiam Mixer Grinder BL-1800 (750W) Black & Red
৩ জার মিক্সার গ্রাইন্ডার – ৭৫০ ওয়াট
শক্তিশালী কপার মোটরসহ ৩টি স্টেইনলেস স্টিল জার (১.৫ লিটার, ৭৫০ মি.লি., ৩০০ মি.লি.)। ২ স্পিড ও পালস ফাংশন, ওভারহিট প্রটেকশন, টেকসই স্টেইনলেস স্টিল ব্লেড এবং সহজ পরিষ্কারের সুবিধা। ১ বছরের ওয়ারেন্টিসহ।
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,990.00Kiam Mixer Grinder BL-1800 (750W) Black & Red
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,990.00











