-
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 90W RMS sound with deep bass from a 6.5″ subwoofer and clear audio from 5 satellite speakers. Features Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control—perfect for home entertainment.
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Speaker
Powerful 4.1 subwoofer speaker system for movies and music entertainment
Designed for deep bass and dynamic full-range performances, carefully constructed wooden cabinets
Satellites with perfect clarity and resolutions
Microlab premium speaker drivers for professional clear acoustic with near-perfect audio production
Side control panel for easy access with individual bass and master volume controls৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker 80W with Subwoofer, USB, SD Card & FM Radio – Black
The Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker is an 80W multimedia speaker system with an 8-inch subwoofer, Bluetooth connectivity, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control for powerful home audio.
৳ 7,500.00৳ 8,000.00 -
Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove comes with a stylish 8mm tempered glass panel, durable European design burners, and super energy-saving technology. It offers smoke-free blue flame, auto ignition (50,000 times), and multiple safety features for hassle-free cooking.
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00 -
Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker
Enjoy rich and immersive audio with the Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker. With 38W RMS output, strong bass, and multiple input options like Bluetooth, USB, SD, and AUX, it’s a complete sound solution for your home or workspace. Microlab M300BT Bluetooth Speaker Best Speaker In Bangladesh
৳ 6,400.00৳ 6,890.00Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 6,400.00৳ 6,890.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
Powerful 32W RMS audio with deep bass and clear highs. Features a 5.25″ subwoofer, dual 3″ satellite speakers, and easy volume/bass control. Ideal for music, movies, and gaming with 3.5mm & bluetooth input and sleek modern design.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
-
Audio Channel: 2:1
-
Connectivity: Wired
-
Memory Card Slot: ❌ No
-
USB Port: ❌ No
-
Remote Control: ❌ No
-
FM Radio: ❌ No
-
Voice Enabled: ❌ No
-
Touch Controls: ❌ No
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00 -
-
Kiam Turbo Mix 1200W Mixer Grinder (3 Jars) | Copper Motor | 3-Speed + Pulse | Overload Protection
The Kiam Turbo Mix 1200W is a heavy-duty 3-jar mixer grinder with a powerful copper motor, 3-speed rotary control with pulse (incher), and overload protection for safer daily use. It includes a 1.5L liquidiser jar, 1.0L dry grinding jar, and a chutney jar for spices and small batches.
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,700.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Kiam Super Mix 1000W Mixer Grinder (3 Jars) | Copper Motor | Overheat Protector | 1 Year Warranty
Kiam Super Mix 1000W is a heavy-duty 3-jar mixer grinder with a full ABS plastic body, a powerful 1000W copper motor, and motor overheat protection for safer regular use. It includes 1.5L SS jar, 1L SS chopper jar, and 500ml SS jar with stainless steel blades, making it great for spices, chutney, masala, and everyday blending.
৳ 5,180.00৳ 6,450.00 -
Kiam Mixer Grinder BL-1800 (750W) Black & Red
৩ জার মিক্সার গ্রাইন্ডার – ৭৫০ ওয়াট
শক্তিশালী কপার মোটরসহ ৩টি স্টেইনলেস স্টিল জার (১.৫ লিটার, ৭৫০ মি.লি., ৩০০ মি.লি.)। ২ স্পিড ও পালস ফাংশন, ওভারহিট প্রটেকশন, টেকসই স্টেইনলেস স্টিল ব্লেড এবং সহজ পরিষ্কারের সুবিধা। ১ বছরের ওয়ারেন্টিসহ।
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,990.00Kiam Mixer Grinder BL-1800 (750W) Black & Red
৳ 4,250.00৳ 4,990.00 -
Kiam 7 Piece Ceramic Granite Non Stick Cookware Set – Induction Bottom
Kiam 7 Piece Ceramic Granite Non Stick Cookware Set (Model: Chromatic) comes with 26 cm casserole, 20 cm milk pan, 24 cm karai & 24 cm frypan. Features durable ceramic granite coating, glass lids & induction bottom – perfect for gas & induction stoves.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 5,060.00Kiam 7 Piece Ceramic Granite Non Stick Cookware Set – Induction Bottom
৳ 3,890.00৳ 5,060.00










