-
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Speaker
Powerful 4.1 subwoofer speaker system for movies and music entertainment
Designed for deep bass and dynamic full-range performances, carefully constructed wooden cabinets
Satellites with perfect clarity and resolutions
Microlab premium speaker drivers for professional clear acoustic with near-perfect audio production
Side control panel for easy access with individual bass and master volume controls৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00Microlab TMN1 4.1 Multimedia Bluetooth System Speaker
৳ 7,700.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker
Enjoy rich and immersive audio with the Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker. With 38W RMS output, strong bass, and multiple input options like Bluetooth, USB, SD, and AUX, it’s a complete sound solution for your home or workspace. Microlab M300BT Bluetooth Speaker Best Speaker In Bangladesh
৳ 6,400.00৳ 6,890.00Microlab M300BT 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 6,400.00৳ 6,890.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
Powerful 32W RMS audio with deep bass and clear highs. Features a 5.25″ subwoofer, dual 3″ satellite speakers, and easy volume/bass control. Ideal for music, movies, and gaming with 3.5mm & bluetooth input and sleek modern design.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00Microlab TMN1 2.1Black&Silver Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
-
Audio Channel: 2:1
-
Connectivity: Wired
-
Memory Card Slot: ❌ No
-
USB Port: ❌ No
-
Remote Control: ❌ No
-
FM Radio: ❌ No
-
Voice Enabled: ❌ No
-
Touch Controls: ❌ No
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00Microlab TMN1 2:1 Silver & Black Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,600.00৳ 6,050.00 -
-
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00 -
Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System with Subwoofer – 2.1 Channel Computer Speakers
The Microlab M-100 Multimedia Speaker System is a 2.1 channel speaker set with subwoofer and satellite speakers, designed for clear sound and enhanced bass for computers and home entertainment
৳ 3,100.00৳ 3,400.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00 -
DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
The DP-7637 Rotating Folding Portable Desk Fan is a compact and powerful rechargeable fan featuring an 8000mAh long-lasting battery, 3 adjustable wind speeds, auto wide-angle oscillation, and a 4-bead LED night light. Designed for portability, quiet operation, and efficient airflow, it is perfect for home, office, study desk, travel, and emergency use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00 -
Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
Enjoy strong, stable wireless coverage with the Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router. Equipped with 4×5dBi external antennas, this router ensures extended 2.4GHz signal range, ideal for home or small office use. Supports WISP, Repeater, and AP Mode with easy setup and a sleek white design.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00 -
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan with 4000mAh removable battery, 3 wind speeds, and 90° adjustable angle. Compact, quiet, and perfect for desk or portable use.
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00 -
YG-729 6-Inch Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with SMD LED Light (AC/DC, 3 Speed, 2400mAh)
Compact 6-inch rechargeable desk fan with AC/DC choice and an SMD LED light. Adjustable wind speed, up to 8 hours runtime, and 4–6 hours charging.
লাইটসহ রিচার্জেবল মিনি ফ্যান
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,980.00










