-
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
HTC AT-530 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-530Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00 -
HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
HTC AT-538 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-538 Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh From Egolaz
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
Professional Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Hair Trimmer for men, women, and pets. Features 4 trimming combs, 240 mins runtime, LCD battery display, and stainless steel blades. Kemei KM-809A Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00











