-
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
- BRAND: JAMUNA
- MODEL: JGS-201GP
- 7 mm tempered glass size 720*380 mm
- 04 mm thickness stainless steel high body
- Efficiency more than 65%
- Low gas consumption
- Automatic electronic ignition
- High Heat Power
- 50,000 times auto ignition
- 100mm + 100 mm cast iron burner 550 gram with cast
- Iron burner cap 180 gram
- Silver pan support 300 gram
- 11.5 mm gas pipe with L- Bend
- Automatic ignition 140-150 gram
- Efficient and durable gas burner
- Detachable trivet & tray for easy cleaning
- Sliver pan support
- Stainless steel tray pan
- Iron burner cap
- Plastic material black knob
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower features a stylish 2D print, 8mm tempered glass top, single cast iron burner, stainless steel body, and auto ignition. Durable, efficient, and perfect for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00 -
৳ 2,080.00
৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 LG/NG Red Flower | Single Cast Iron Burner | Tempered Glass
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker Double Pot with Thermal Safety Fuse and Digital Control
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker is a digital double-pot rice cooker with stainless steel and aluminum pots, multiple cooking functions, steamer, and thermal safety fuse for convenient family cooking.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,950.00 -
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
৳ 5,900.00
৳ 6,950.00Vision 2:1 Multimedia Speaker LOUD-201
৳ 5,900.00৳ 6,950.00 -
Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
The Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 delivers 38W powerful RMS output, featuring a 5” subwoofer and 3” dual satellite speakers for rich bass and crystal-clear sound. With Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD support, FM radio, remote control, and LED display, it’s the perfect choice for music, movies, and home entertainment. Comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00Vision Beat 103 Multimedia Speaker 2:1 – Black Remote Control
৳ 4,140.00৳ 4,600.00 -
Vision BEAT-104 2.1 Multimedia Speaker (38W RMS) | Bluetooth 4.0 | USB/SD | FM | Remote | LED Lights
The Vision BEAT-104 is a compact 2.1 multimedia speaker with Bluetooth 4.0, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control. It delivers 38W RMS total output with a 5-inch subwoofer and two 3-inch satellites, plus a blue LED display and color LED lighting for an attractive setup.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,700.00 -
VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
Powerful 750W VISION blender with energy-efficient copper motor and 6-blade stainless steel system. Comes with 3 heavy-duty jars: 1.4L Juicer, 1.0L Mincer, and 0.5Kg Grinder — perfect for all your kitchen needs.
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00











