-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
The DP-7637 Rotating Folding Portable Desk Fan is a compact and powerful rechargeable fan featuring an 8000mAh long-lasting battery, 3 adjustable wind speeds, auto wide-angle oscillation, and a 4-bead LED night light. Designed for portability, quiet operation, and efficient airflow, it is perfect for home, office, study desk, travel, and emergency use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00 -
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan with 4000mAh removable battery, 3 wind speeds, and 90° adjustable angle. Compact, quiet, and perfect for desk or portable use.
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00 -
YG-729 6-Inch Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with SMD LED Light (AC/DC, 3 Speed, 2400mAh)
Compact 6-inch rechargeable desk fan with AC/DC choice and an SMD LED light. Adjustable wind speed, up to 8 hours runtime, and 4–6 hours charging.
লাইটসহ রিচার্জেবল মিনি ফ্যান
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,980.00 -
Joykaly YG-719 Rechargeable Desk Fan with LED Lamp (2400mAh, 3 Speed, USB 5V)
Compact, strong-wind Joykaly YG-719 desk fan with a built-in LED lamp, 2400mAh lithium battery, and 3 speed modes. Charges in about 3–4 hours via USB.
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,500.00Joykaly YG-719 Rechargeable Desk Fan with LED Lamp (2400mAh, 3 Speed, USB 5V)
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,500.00 -
JY SUPER JY-2523 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with Dimmable LED (4000mAh, 4 Speed)
The JY SUPER JY-2523 is an ultra-compact rechargeable table fan with a 4000mAh lithium battery, 4 wind speeds, and a dimmable LED lamp (2 brightness levels). USB charging makes it easy to power from adapters, laptops, or power banks, and the tilt head helps aim airflow where you want.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,650.00JY SUPER JY-2523 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with Dimmable LED (4000mAh, 4 Speed)
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,650.00 -
JY Super JY-2215 Professional Mini Rechargeable Fan| 4000mAh | Fast Charging
JY Super JY-2215 is a compact rechargeable mini fan with AC/DC operation, a 3.7V 4000mAh lithium battery, and 4–6 hours charging time. Great for desk, bedside, study, travel, and load-shedding use.
৳ 1,050.00৳ 1,390.00JY Super JY-2215 Professional Mini Rechargeable Fan| 4000mAh | Fast Charging
৳ 1,050.00৳ 1,390.00










